AOTBX XFP 17 PC

Optical headend transmission and reception system - XFP RF EDFA module for AOBX base units

  • XFP-RF EDFA module
  • 17 dBm
  • LC/PC connectors

EAN-Code: 4026187270117 | Order number: 00212428

Related keywords: 212428, XFP-RF EDFA module

Our knowledge for your success!

News and know-how from the areas of SAT, Cable, Multimedia and professional System Technology

ASTRO Newsletter subscription