AOTBX XFP DM 1550 09

Optical headend transmission and reception system - XFP RF TX module for AOBX base units

  • XFP-RF TX module
  • direct modulated
  • broadcast 1550 nm
  • 1,2 GHz
  • +9 dBm
  • SBS 17 dBm
  • LC/APC connectors

EAN-Code: 4026187270094 | Order number: 00212426

Related keywords: 212426, XFP-RF TX module

We would like to improve – for you

Six short questions, one minute of your time

We want to continue to improve and inspire you in the future. Please give us just one minute of your time for six short questions. Thank you very much!